MKS Korsze

Następny mecz

Ostatni mecz

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Orlęta Reszel 7 6 0 1 18
2 Śniardwy Orzysz 7 5 1 1 16
3 Pisa Barczewo 7 5 0 2 15
4 GKS Stawiguda 7 4 1 2 13
5 Błękitni Pasym 7 4 0 3 12
6 Naki Olsztyn 7 4 0 3 12
7 GKS Cresovia GI 7 3 2 2 11
8 Czarni Olecko 7 3 1 3 10
9 Gwardia Szczytno 7 3 1 3 10
10 MKS Korsze 7 3 1 3 10
11 Wilczek Wilkowo 7 3 1 3 10
12 Victoria Bartoszyce 7 2 1 4 7
13 Vęgoria Węgorzewo 7 2 1 4 7
14 Łyna Sępopol 7 2 0 5 6
15 Warmia Olsztyn 7 1 0 6 3
16 MKS Jeziorany 7 1 0 6 3

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

22.07.2023r. - 17:00 - Reszel
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 4:4 (1:0)
Piotr Kozłowski, Wiktor Przygoda, Kamil Kotkowski, zawodnik testowany

 

Terminarz: Olimpia Olsztynek | 2020/2021


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 01.08.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Mazur Ełk1 - 1 Draw
2 Kolejka 2 05.08.2020 17:00 h Mamry Giżycko - Olimpia Olsztynek8 - 0 Lost
3 Kolejka 3 08.08.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Mrągowia Mrągowo0 - 2 Lost
4 Kolejka 4 15.08.2020 17:00 h Stomil II Olsztyn - Olimpia Olsztynek5 - 5 Draw
5 Kolejka 5 22.08.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Tęcza Biskupiec6 - 1 Won
6 Kolejka 6 26.08.2020 17:00 h Zatoka Braniewo - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 2 Lost
7 Kolejka 7 29.08.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - GSZS Rybno0 - 2 Lost
8 Kolejka 8 05.09.2020 17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 2 Won
9 Kolejka 9 12.09.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Błękitni Pasym0 - 3 Lost
10 Kolejka 10 19.09.2020 17:00 h Jeziorak Iława - Olimpia Olsztynek6 - 2 Lost
11 Kolejka 11 26.09.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Olimpia II Elbląg3 - 6 Lost
12 Kolejka 12 03.10.2020 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - MKS Korsze2 - 5 Lost
13 Kolejka 13 10.10.2020 15:00 h Pisa Barczewo - Olimpia Olsztynek6 - 2 Lost
14 Kolejka 14 17.10.2020 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Błękitni Orneta0 - 2 Lost
15 Kolejka 15 24.10.2020 15:00 h Polonia LW - Olimpia Olsztynek5 - 1 Lost
16 Kolejka 16 31.10.2020 13:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Granica Kętrzyn1 - 5 Lost
17 Kolejka 17 07.11.2020 14:00 h Motor Lubawa - Olimpia Olsztynek2 - 1 Lost
18 Kolejka 18 14.11.2020 13:00 h Mazur Ełk - Olimpia Olsztynek2 - 0 Lost
19 Kolejka 19 21.11.2020 13:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Mamry Giżycko2 - 7 Lost
20 Kolejka 20 20.03.2021 15:00 h Mrągowia Mrągowo - Olimpia Olsztynek2 - 1 Lost
21 Kolejka 21 27.03.2021 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Stomil II Olsztyn0 - 2 Lost
22 Kolejka 22 03.04.2021 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Tęcza Biskupiec0 - 4 Lost
23 Kolejka 23 10.04.2021 15:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Zatoka Braniewo1 - 2 Lost
24 Kolejka 24 17.04.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 3 Draw
25 Kolejka 25 24.04.2021 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Warmia Olsztyn1 - 1 Draw
26 Kolejka 26 01.05.2021 16:00 h Błękitni Pasym - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 1 Lost
27 Kolejka 27 08.05.2021 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Jeziorak Iława1 - 0 Won
28 Kolejka 28 15.05.2021 16:00 h Olimpia II Elbląg - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 0 Lost
29 Kolejka 29 22.05.2021 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Olimpia Olsztynek4 - 0 Lost
30 Kolejka 30 29.05.2021 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Pisa Barczewo3 - 2 Won
31 Kolejka 31 02.06.2021 17:30 h Błękitni Orneta - Olimpia Olsztynek0 - 2 Won
32 Kolejka 32 05.06.2021 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Polonia LW1 - 1 Draw
33 Kolejka 33 12.06.2021 17:00 h Granica Kętrzyn - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 0 Lost
34 Kolejka 34 19.06.2021 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - Motor Lubawa3 - 0 Won

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50