MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Concordia Elbląg 18 13 3 2 42
2 Huragan Morąg 18 11 4 3 37
3 Jeziorak Iława 18 11 2 5 35
4 Granica Kętrzyn 18 11 2 5 35
5 Polonia LW 18 10 4 4 34
6 Mrągowia Mrągowo 18 11 0 7 33
7 Motor Lubawa 18 7 6 5 27
8 DKS Dobre Miasto 18 8 3 7 27
9 Pisa Barczewo 18 7 2 9 23
10 Olimpia II Elbląg 18 6 4 8 22
11 Polonia Iłowo 18 6 4 8 22
12 MKS Korsze 18 6 1 11 19
13 Mazur Ełk 18 5 0 13 15
14 Zatoka Braniewo 18 4 2 12 14
15 Błękitni Orneta 18 4 2 12 14
16 Błękitni Pasym 18 4 1 13 13

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

29.01.2022r. - 10:00 - Bartoszyce
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:1 (1:0)

05.02.2022r. - 10:00 - Sępopol
MKS Korsze - Victoria Bartoszyce 3:0
MKS Korsze - Mamry II Giżycko 9:1
MKS Korsze - Łyna Sępopol 3:1

12.02.2022r. - 16:30 - Mrągowo
MKS Korsze - Żagiel Piecki 7:4 (5:2)

15.02.2022r. - 18:00 - Bartoszyce
MKS Korsze - Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 1:3 (0:2)

20.02.2022r. - 14:00 - Mrągowo
MKS Korsze - Błękitni Pasym 1:7 (0:2)

26.02.2022r. - 10:00 - Bartoszyce
MKS Korsze - Błękitni Orneta 0:0

05.03.2022r. - 19:00 - Mrągowo
MKS Korsze - Vęgoria Węgorzewo

Testowy

 Najbardziej znani wychowankowie:

Wojciech Tarnowski (Orlęta Reszel, Stomil Olsztyn, Jeziorak Iława)

Jacek Gabrusewicz (Stomil Olsztyn, Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn, OKS 1945 Olsztyn, Dolcan Ząbki, Pisa Barczewo, SKF Kunki, Olimpia Olsztynek, MKS Jeziorany)

Piotr Trafarski (Jeziorak Iława, Olimpia Elbląg, Lechia Gdańsk, LKS Nieciecza, Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)

Paweł Miłoszewski (Lechia Gdańsk, OKS 1945 Olsztyn, Mamry Giżycko, Granica Kętrzyn)

Michał Miller (Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Widzew Łódź, Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki, Olimpia Elbląg)

Karol Żwir (Stomil Olsztyn, Huragan Morąg, Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki, Sokół Ostróda)

Kamil Kotkowski (Arka Gdynia, Sokół Ostróda, Granica Kętrzyn)

Mikołaj Wasilewski (Stomil Olsztyn, Jagiellonia Białystok)

 

 

 

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50