MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Mamry Giżycko 19 14 1 4 43
2 Polonia LW 19 13 4 2 43
3 Mrągowia Mrągowo 19 13 2 4 41
4 Motor Lubawa 18 12 3 3 39
5 Zatoka Braniewo 18 10 1 7 31
6 MKS Korsze 19 9 4 6 31
7 Olimpia II Elbląg 19 9 3 7 30
8 Pisa Barczewo 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jeziorak Iława 19 8 5 6 29
10 Granica Kętrzyn 18 8 4 6 28
11 Błękitni Pasym 19 8 2 9 26
12 Błękitni Orneta 18 6 4 8 22
13 Mazur Ełk 19 6 2 11 20
14 GSZS Rybno 19 5 4 10 19
15 Warmia Olsztyn 19 5 4 10 19
16 Stomil II Olsztyn 19 3 3 13 12
17 Tęcza Biskupiec 19 3 1 15 10
18 Olimpia Olsztynek 19 2 2 15 8

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

17.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Kętrzyn
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze 4:2 (2:0)
15.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Węgorzewo
Vęgoria Węgorzewo - MKS Korsze 2:3 (1:0)
11.07.2020r. - 11:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - DKS Dobre Miasto 4:3 (1:3)
07.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:1 (2:0)
24.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Wilkowo
Wilczek Wilkowo - MKS Korsze 2:4 (1:2)
19.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Barciany
Jurand Barciany - MKS Korsze 2:4 (0:2)
16.06.2020r. - 18:30 - Sępopol
Łyna Sępopol - MKS Korsze 2:3 (2:1)

Testowy

 Najbardziej znani wychowankowie:

Wojciech Tarnowski (Orlęta Reszel, Stomil Olsztyn, Jeziorak Iława)

Jacek Gabrusewicz (Stomil Olsztyn, Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn, OKS 1945 Olsztyn, Dolcan Ząbki, Pisa Barczewo, SKF Kunki, Olimpia Olsztynek, MKS Jeziorany)

Piotr Trafarski (Jeziorak Iława, Olimpia Elbląg, Lechia Gdańsk, LKS Nieciecza, Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza)

Paweł Miłoszewski (Lechia Gdańsk, OKS 1945 Olsztyn, Mamry Giżycko, Granica Kętrzyn)

Michał Miller (Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Widzew Łódź, Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki, Olimpia Elbląg)

Karol Żwir (Stomil Olsztyn, Huragan Morąg, Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki, Sokół Ostróda)

Kamil Kotkowski (Arka Gdynia, Sokół Ostróda, Granica Kętrzyn)

Mikołaj Wasilewski (Stomil Olsztyn, Jagiellonia Białystok)

 

 

 

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50