MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 GKS Wikielec 11 11 0 0 33
2 Stomil II Olsztyn 11 8 0 3 24
3 Jeziorak Iława 11 7 1 3 22
4 Mrągowia Mrągowo 11 7 0 4 21
5 Polonia LW 11 7 0 4 21
6 Mamry Giżycko 11 6 1 4 19
7 Motor Lubawa 11 5 3 3 18
8 Błękitni Orneta 11 5 3 3 18
9 MKS Korsze 11 4 3 4 15
10 Pisa Barczewo 11 4 1 6 13
11 Olimpia II Elbląg 11 3 1 7 10
12 Mazur Ełk 11 3 1 7 10
13 Zatoka Braniewo 11 3 1 7 10
14 Granica Kętrzyn 11 2 3 6 9
15 Warmia Olsztyn 11 3 0 8 9
16 Tęcza Biskupiec 11 1 0 10 3

Młodzik - TERMINARZ

KOLEJKA 1

2019-08-23 15:45 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 0:7 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
2019-08-23 16:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 0:2 DKS Dobre Miasto
2019-09-03 18:00 MKS Korsze 6:0 KKS Warmia Olsztyn

KOLEJKA 2

2019-08-30 16:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 4:0 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
2019-08-30 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 4:1 KKS Warmia Olsztyn
2019-08-30 17:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 4:3 MKS Korsze

KOLEJKA 3

2019-09-06 16:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 1:3 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
2019-09-06 17:00 MKS Korsze 4:0 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn
2019-09-06 17:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 1:3 DKS Dobre Miasto

KOLEJKA 4

2019-09-13 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 1:3 DKS Dobre Miasto
2019-09-15 12:00 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 8:3 KKS Warmia Olsztyn

2019-09-17

17:30 MKS Korsze 6:1 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

KOLEJKA 5

2019-09-20 17:00 MKS Korsze 5:0 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
2019-09-20 17:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 1:0 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
2019-09-21 10:00 DKS Dobre Miasto 3:0 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn

KOLEJKA 6

2019-09-27 17:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 3:0 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn
2019-09-27 17:00 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 0:6 MKS Korsze
2019-09-27 17:15 DKS Dobre Miasto 7:2 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński

KOLEJKA 7

2019-10-04 16:30 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński 1:8 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn
2019-10-04 16:45 KKS Warmia Olsztyn 0:3 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec
2019-10-08 17:00 MKS Korsze 4:1 DKS Dobre Miasto

KOLEJKA 8

2019-10-11 16:30 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec 10:1 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
2019-10-11 16:30 DKS Dobre Miasto 5:0 KKS Warmia Olsztyn
2019-10-11 16:45 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn 0:2 MKS Korsze

KOLEJKA 9

2019-10-18 16:00 MKS Korsze : MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński
2019-10-18 16:15 KKS Warmia Olsztyn : OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn
2019-10-18 16:25 DKS Dobre Miasto : BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

KOLEJKA 10

2019-10-25 16:00 BKS Tęcza Biskupiec : MKS Korsze
2019-10-25 16:00 MKS Polonia Lidzbark Warmiński : KKS Warmia Olsztyn
2019-10-25 16:10 OSPPN Czereś Sport Olsztyn : DKS Dobre Miasto

 

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50