MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Zatoka Braniewo 9 7 0 2 21
2 Mrągowia Mrągowo 9 6 1 2 19
3 Polonia LW 8 5 2 1 17
4 Pisa Barczewo 10 5 2 3 17
5 Mamry Giżycko 8 5 1 2 16
6 Jeziorak Iława 9 5 1 3 16
7 Motor Lubawa 9 4 2 3 14
8 Olimpia II Elbląg 9 4 2 3 14
9 GSZS Rybno 9 4 2 3 14
10 MKS Korsze 10 4 2 4 14
11 Granica Kętrzyn 9 3 3 3 12
12 Błękitni Orneta 9 3 1 5 10
13 Stomil II Olsztyn 9 3 1 5 10
14 Błękitni Pasym 10 3 1 6 10
15 Warmia Olsztyn 10 3 1 6 10
16 Mazur Ełk 9 2 2 5 8
17 Olimpia Olsztynek 9 2 2 5 8
18 Tęcza Biskupiec 9 1 0 8 3

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

17.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Kętrzyn
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze 4:2 (2:0)
15.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Węgorzewo
Vęgoria Węgorzewo - MKS Korsze 2:3 (1:0)
11.07.2020r. - 11:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - DKS Dobre Miasto 4:3 (1:3)
07.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:1 (2:0)
24.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Wilkowo
Wilczek Wilkowo - MKS Korsze 2:4 (1:2)
19.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Barciany
Jurand Barciany - MKS Korsze 2:4 (0:2)
16.06.2020r. - 18:30 - Sępopol
Łyna Sępopol - MKS Korsze 2:3 (2:1)

Terminarz: MKS Korsze | 2020/2021


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 01.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Motor Lubawa1 - 3 Lost
2 Kolejka 2 05.08.2020 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - MKS Korsze0 - 1 Won
3 Kolejka 3 09.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Mamry Giżycko2 - 0 Won
4 Kolejka 4 15.08.2020 17:00 h Mrągowia Mrągowo - MKS Korsze4 - 2 Lost
5 Kolejka 5 22.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Stomil II Olsztyn4 - 3 Won
6 Kolejka 6 26.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Tęcza Biskupiec3 - 4 Lost
7 Kolejka 7 29.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Korsze - Zatoka Braniewo1 - 0 Won
8 Kolejka 8 05.09.2020 16:00 h GSZS Rybno - MKS Korsze1 - 1 Draw
9 Kolejka 9 12.09.2020 16:30 h MKS Korsze - Warmia Olsztyn1 - 2 Lost
10 Kolejka 10 16.09.2020 16:30 h Błękitni Pasym - MKS Korsze2 - 2 Draw
11 Kolejka 11 27.09.2020 16:00 h MKS Korsze - Jeziorak Iława_ - _

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50