MKS Korsze

Następny mecz

Ostatni mecz

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Pisa Barczewo 15 13 0 2 39
2 Orlęta Reszel 15 11 3 1 36
3 MKS Korsze 15 9 2 4 29
4 Śniardwy Orzysz 15 8 3 4 27
5 GKS Cresovia GI 15 6 6 3 24
6 Naki Olsztyn 15 7 2 6 23
7 Vęgoria Węgorzewo 15 7 2 6 23
8 GKS Stawiguda 15 6 3 6 21
9 Wilczek Wilkowo 15 6 2 7 20
10 Błękitni Pasym 15 6 1 8 19
11 Czarni Olecko 15 5 3 7 18
12 Gwardia Szczytno 15 5 2 8 17
13 Victoria Bartoszyce 15 4 4 7 16
14 MKS Jeziorany 15 5 0 10 15
15 Warmia Olsztyn 15 2 3 10 9
16 Łyna Sępopol 15 2 0 13 6

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

22.07.2023r. - 17:00 - Reszel
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 4:4 (1:0)
Piotr Kozłowski, Wiktor Przygoda, Kamil Kotkowski, zawodnik testowany

 

Terminarz: GSZS Rybno | 2020/2021


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 01.08.2020 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Tęcza Biskupiec2 - 0 Won
2 Kolejka 2 05.08.2020 17:00 h Zatoka Braniewo - GSZS Rybno5 - 2 Lost
3 Kolejka 3 08.08.2020 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Olimpia II Elbląg0 - 3 Lost
4 Kolejka 4 15.08.2020 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Warmia Olsztyn1 - 0 Won
5 Kolejka 5 22.08.2020 16:00 h Błękitni Pasym - GSZS Rybno3 - 4 Won
6 Kolejka 6 26.08.2020 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Jeziorak Iława1 - 1 Draw
7 Kolejka 7 29.08.2020 17:00 h Olimpia Olsztynek - GSZS Rybno0 - 2 Won
8 Kolejka 8 05.09.2020 16:00 h GSZS Rybno - MKS Korsze1 - 1 Draw
9 Kolejka 9 12.09.2020 17:00 h Pisa Barczewo - GSZS Rybno4 - 0 Lost
10 Kolejka 10 19.09.2020 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Błękitni Orneta0 - 3 Lost
11 Kolejka 11 26.09.2020 17:00 h Polonia LW - GSZS Rybno9 - 2 Lost
12 Kolejka 12 03.10.2020 15:00 h GSZS Rybno - Granica Kętrzyn2 - 3 Lost
13 Kolejka 13 10.10.2020 15:00 h Motor Lubawa - GSZS Rybno2 - 0 Lost
14 Kolejka 14 17.10.2020 15:00 h GSZS Rybno - Mazur Ełk1 - 2 Lost
15 Kolejka 15 24.10.2020 15:00 h Mamry Giżycko - GSZS Rybno3 - 2 Lost
16 Kolejka 16 31.10.2020 14:00 h GSZS Rybno - Mrągowia Mrągowo0 - 4 Lost
17 Kolejka 17 08.11.2020 14:00 h Stomil II Olsztyn - GSZS Rybno0 - 0 Draw
18 Kolejka 18 14.11.2020 13:00 h Tęcza Biskupiec - GSZS Rybno2 - 6 Won
19 Kolejka 19 05.12.2020 12:00 h GSZS Rybno - Zatoka Braniewo2 - 2 Draw
20 Kolejka 20 20.03.2021 16:00 h Olimpia II Elbląg - GSZS Rybno4 - 1 Lost
21 Kolejka 21 27.03.2021 17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - GSZS Rybno4 - 3 Lost
22 Kolejka 22 03.04.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Błękitni Pasym1 - 0 Won
23 Kolejka 23 10.04.2021 16:00 h Jeziorak Iława - GSZS Rybno7 - 2 Lost
24 Kolejka 24 17.04.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Olimpia Olsztynek3 - 3 Draw
25 Kolejka 25 24.04.2021 17:00 h MKS Korsze - GSZS Rybno4 - 0 Lost
26 Kolejka 26 01.05.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Pisa Barczewo3 - 4 Lost
27 Kolejka 27 08.05.2021 17:00 h Błękitni Orneta - GSZS Rybno2 - 5 Won
28 Kolejka 28 15.05.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Polonia LW1 - 5 Lost
29 Kolejka 29 22.05.2021 17:00 h Granica Kętrzyn - GSZS Rybno3 - 0 Lost
30 Kolejka 30 28.05.2021 17:30 h GSZS Rybno - Motor Lubawa2 - 3 Lost
31 Kolejka 31 02.06.2021 17:30 h Mazur Ełk - GSZS Rybno2 - 1 Lost
32 Kolejka 32 05.06.2021 15:30 h GSZS Rybno - Mamry Giżycko0 - 3 Lost
33 Kolejka 33 12.06.2021 17:00 h Mrągowia Mrągowo - GSZS Rybno7 - 1 Lost
34 Kolejka 34 19.06.2021 17:00 h GSZS Rybno - Stomil II Olsztyn3 - 2 Won

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50