MKS Korsze

Następny mecz

Ostatni mecz

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Pisa Barczewo 15 13 0 2 39
2 Orlęta Reszel 15 11 3 1 36
3 MKS Korsze 15 9 2 4 29
4 Śniardwy Orzysz 15 8 3 4 27
5 GKS Cresovia GI 15 6 6 3 24
6 Naki Olsztyn 15 7 2 6 23
7 Vęgoria Węgorzewo 15 7 2 6 23
8 GKS Stawiguda 15 6 3 6 21
9 Wilczek Wilkowo 15 6 2 7 20
10 Błękitni Pasym 15 6 1 8 19
11 Czarni Olecko 15 5 3 7 18
12 Gwardia Szczytno 15 5 2 8 17
13 Victoria Bartoszyce 15 4 4 7 16
14 MKS Jeziorany 15 5 0 10 15
15 Warmia Olsztyn 15 2 3 10 9
16 Łyna Sępopol 15 2 0 13 6

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

22.07.2023r. - 17:00 - Reszel
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 4:4 (1:0)
Piotr Kozłowski, Wiktor Przygoda, Kamil Kotkowski, zawodnik testowany

 

Terminarz: Olimpia II Elbląg | 2018/2019


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 12.08.2018 16:00 Mamry Giżycko - Olimpia II Elbląg3 - 3 Draw
2 Kolejka 2 15.08.2018 17:00 Concordia Elbląg - Olimpia II Elbląg5 - 0 Lost
3 Kolejka 3 19.08.2018 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Rominta Gołdap0 - 1 Lost
4 Kolejka 4 24.08.2018 18:00 GKS Wikielec - Olimpia II Elbląg0 - 0 Draw
5 Kolejka 5 01.09.2018 16:00 Mrągowia Mrągowo - Olimpia II Elbląg4 - 0 Lost
6 Kolejka 6 09.09.2018 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Unia Susz3 - 1 Won
7 Kolejka 7 16.09.2018 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Zatoka Braniewo1 - 0 Won
8 Kolejka 8 22.09.2018 16:30 Granica Kętrzyn - Olimpia II Elbląg3 - 0 Lost
9 Kolejka 9 30.09.2018 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Motor Lubawa1 - 2 Lost
10 Kolejka 10 07.10.2018 13:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Drwęca NML2 - 1 Won
11 Kolejka 11 13.10.2018 15:30 Olimpia II Elbląg - Czarni Olecko4 - 2 Won
12 Kolejka 12 20.10.2018 15:00 Tęcza Miłomłyn - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 4 Won
13 Kolejka 13 28.10.2018 14:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - MKS Korsze0 - 1 Lost
14 Kolejka 14 04.11.2018 13:00 Jeziorak Iława - Olimpia II Elbląg6 - 1 Lost
15 Kolejka 15 11.11.2018 13:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Tęcza Biskupiec0 - 0 Draw
16 Kolejka 16 18.11.2018 13:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Mamry Giżycko1 - 4 Lost
17 Kolejka 17 25.11.2018 13:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Concordia Elbląg0 - 7 Lost
18 Kolejka 18 30.03.2019 16:00 Rominta Gołdap - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 4 Won
19 Kolejka 19 07.04.2019 14:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - GKS Wikielec2 - 0 Won
20 Kolejka 20 14.04.2019 14:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Mrągowia Mrągowo1 - 0 Won
21 Kolejka 21 20.04.2019 17:00 Unia Susz - Olimpia II Elbląg2 - 0 Lost
22 Kolejka 22 28.04.2019 16:00 Zatoka Braniewo - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 3 Won
23 Kolejka 23 05.05.2019 14:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Granica Kętrzyn3 - 1 Won
24 Kolejka 24 11.05.2019 16:00 Motor Lubawa - Olimpia II Elbląg3 - 2 Lost
25 Kolejka 25 18.05.2019 16:00 Drwęca NML - Olimpia II Elbląg2 - 1 Lost
26 Kolejka 26 25.05.2019 16:00 Czarni Olecko - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 5 Won
27 Kolejka 27 29.05.2019 16:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Tęcza Miłomłyn5 - 0 Won
28 Kolejka 28 01.06.2019 16:00 MKS Korsze - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 0 Lost
29 Kolejka 29 07.06.2019 18:00 Olimpia II Elbląg - Jeziorak Iława2 - 5 Lost
30 Kolejka 30 15.06.2019 17:00 Tęcza Biskupiec - Olimpia II Elbląg2 - 3 Won

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50