MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Mrągowia Mrągowo 10 7 1 2 22
2 Zatoka Braniewo 10 7 0 3 21
3 Polonia LW 9 6 2 1 20
4 Jeziorak Iława 10 6 1 3 19
5 Motor Lubawa 10 5 2 3 17
6 Pisa Barczewo 10 5 2 3 17
7 Olimpia II Elbląg 10 5 2 3 17
8 Mamry Giżycko 9 5 1 3 16
9 Granica Kętrzyn 10 4 3 3 15
10 MKS Korsze 10 4 2 4 14
11 GSZS Rybno 10 4 2 4 14
12 Błękitni Orneta 10 4 1 5 13
13 Błękitni Pasym 10 3 1 6 10
14 Stomil II Olsztyn 10 3 1 6 10
15 Warmia Olsztyn 10 3 1 6 10
16 Mazur Ełk 10 2 2 6 8
17 Olimpia Olsztynek 10 2 2 6 8
18 Tęcza Biskupiec 10 1 0 9 3

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

17.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Kętrzyn
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze 4:2 (2:0)
15.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Węgorzewo
Vęgoria Węgorzewo - MKS Korsze 2:3 (1:0)
11.07.2020r. - 11:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - DKS Dobre Miasto 4:3 (1:3)
07.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:1 (2:0)
24.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Wilkowo
Wilczek Wilkowo - MKS Korsze 2:4 (1:2)
19.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Barciany
Jurand Barciany - MKS Korsze 2:4 (0:2)
16.06.2020r. - 18:30 - Sępopol
Łyna Sępopol - MKS Korsze 2:3 (2:1)

Terminarz: Motor Lubawa | 2017/2018


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 12.08.2017 15:30 h Motor Lubawa - Tęcza Biskupiec3 - 2 Won
2 Kolejka 2 16.08.2017 17:00 h Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lubawa0 - 0 Draw
3 Kolejka 3 19.08.2017 16:00 h Motor Lubawa - Zatoka Braniewo2 - 1 Won
4 Kolejka 4 26.08.2017 16:00 h Orlęta Reszel - Motor Lubawa1 - 1 Draw
5 Kolejka 5 02.09.2017 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - MKS Korsze2 - 4 Lost
6 Kolejka 6 09.09.2017 16:00 h Znicz Biała Piska - Motor Lubawa2 - 0 Lost
7 Kolejka 7 15.09.2017 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - Błękitni Orneta3 - 0 Won
8 Kolejka 8 23.09.2017 16:00 h Tęcza Miłomłyn - Motor Lubawa1 - 1 Draw
9 Kolejka 9 30.09.2017 16:00 h Motor Lubawa - Mrągowia Mrągowo0 - 0 Draw
10 Kolejka 10 08.10.2017 13:00 h Rominta Gołdap - Motor Lubawa1 - 0 Lost
11 Kolejka 11 14.10.2017 15:00 h Motor Lubawa - Pisa Barczewo7 - 0 Won
12 Kolejka 12 21.10.2017 15:00 h Unia Susz - Motor Lubawa0 - 1 Won
13 Kolejka 13 28.10.2017 15:00 h Motor Lubawa - Granica Kętrzyn5 - 1 Won
14 Kolejka 14 04.11.2017 13:30 h Motor Lubawa - Błękitni Pasym2 - 1 Won
15 Kolejka 15 12.11.2017 13:00 h Motor Lubawa - Mamry Giżycko0 - 1 Lost
16 Kolejka 16 06.06.2018 17:00 h Tęcza Biskupiec - Motor Lubawa0 - 0 Draw
17 Kolejka 17 24.03.2018 15:00 h Motor Lubawa - Concordia Elbląg2 - 2 Draw
18 Kolejka 18 31.03.2018 16:00 h Zatoka Braniewo - Motor Lubawa2 - 0 Lost
19 Kolejka 19 07.04.2018 16:00 h Motor Lubawa - Orlęta Reszel1 - 2 Lost
20 Kolejka 20 14.04.2018 16:00 h MKS Korsze - Motor Lubawa3 - 1 Lost
21 Kolejka 21 21.04.2018 16:00 h Motor Lubawa - Znicz Biała Piska1 - 0 Won
22 Kolejka 22 28.04.2018 15:00 h Błękitni Orneta - Motor Lubawa3 - 2 Lost
23 Kolejka 23 05.05.2018 16:00 h Motor Lubawa - Tęcza Miłomłyn0 - 1 Lost
24 Kolejka 24 13.05.2018 11:00 h Mrągowia Mrągowo - Motor Lubawa0 - 0 Draw
25 Kolejka 25 19.05.2018 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - Rominta Gołdap4 - 1 Won
26 Kolejka 26 26.05.2018 17:00 h Pisa Barczewo - Motor Lubawa2 - 2 Draw
27 Kolejka 27 30.05.2018 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - Unia Susz4 - 2 Won
28 Kolejka 28 02.06.2018 16:00 h Granica Kętrzyn - Motor Lubawa0 - 1 Won
29 Kolejka 29 09.06.2018 16:00 h Błękitni Pasym - Motor Lubawa1 - 0 Lost
30 Kolejka 30 16.06.2018 17:00 h Mamry Giżycko - Motor Lubawa2 - 0 Lost

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50