MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Zatoka Braniewo 9 7 0 2 21
2 Mrągowia Mrągowo 9 6 1 2 19
3 Polonia LW 8 5 2 1 17
4 Pisa Barczewo 10 5 2 3 17
5 Mamry Giżycko 8 5 1 2 16
6 Jeziorak Iława 9 5 1 3 16
7 Motor Lubawa 9 4 2 3 14
8 Olimpia II Elbląg 9 4 2 3 14
9 GSZS Rybno 9 4 2 3 14
10 MKS Korsze 10 4 2 4 14
11 Granica Kętrzyn 9 3 3 3 12
12 Błękitni Orneta 9 3 1 5 10
13 Stomil II Olsztyn 9 3 1 5 10
14 Błękitni Pasym 10 3 1 6 10
15 Warmia Olsztyn 10 3 1 6 10
16 Mazur Ełk 9 2 2 5 8
17 Olimpia Olsztynek 9 2 2 5 8
18 Tęcza Biskupiec 9 1 0 8 3

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

17.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Kętrzyn
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze 4:2 (2:0)
15.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Węgorzewo
Vęgoria Węgorzewo - MKS Korsze 2:3 (1:0)
11.07.2020r. - 11:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - DKS Dobre Miasto 4:3 (1:3)
07.07.2020r. - 18:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:1 (2:0)
24.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Wilkowo
Wilczek Wilkowo - MKS Korsze 2:4 (1:2)
19.06.2020r. - 18:00 - Barciany
Jurand Barciany - MKS Korsze 2:4 (0:2)
16.06.2020r. - 18:30 - Sępopol
Łyna Sępopol - MKS Korsze 2:3 (2:1)

Terminarz: Mazur Ełk | 2019/2020


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 10.08.2019 16:00 h Mamry Giżycko - Mazur Ełk1 - 2 Won
2 Kolejka 2 14.08.2019 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - MKS Korsze1 - 1 Draw
3 Kolejka 3 17.08.2019 17:00 h Jeziorak Iława - Mazur Ełk2 - 0 Lost
4 Kolejka 4 24.08.2019 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - Polonia LW1 - 2 Lost
5 Kolejka 5 31.08.2019 17:00 h Motor Lubawa - Mazur Ełk1 - 0 Lost
6 Kolejka 6 07.09.2019 17:00 h Stomil II Olsztyn - Mazur Ełk3 - 0 Lost
7 Kolejka 7 14.09.2019 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - Granica Kętrzyn2 - 2 Draw
8 Kolejka 8 21.09.2019 16:00 h Mrągowia Mrągowo - Mazur Ełk2 - 1 Lost
9 Kolejka 9 28.09.2019 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - Pisa Barczewo4 - 0 Won
10 Kolejka 10 05.10.2019 17:00 h GKS Wikielec - Mazur Ełk7 - 1 Lost
11 Kolejka 11 12.10.2019 15:30 h Mazur Ełk - Błękitni Orneta4 - 0 Won
12 Kolejka 12 19.10.2019 17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Mazur Ełk0 - 1 Won
13 Kolejka 13 26.10.2019 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - Zatoka Braniewo5 - 1 Won
14 Kolejka 14 02.11.2019 13:30 h Tęcza Biskupiec - Mazur Ełk1 - 3 Won
15 Kolejka 15 09.11.2019 13:30 h Mazur Ełk - Olimpia II Elbląg1 - 1 Draw
16 Kolejka 16 16.11.2019 13:00 h Mazur Ełk - Mamry Giżycko0 - 4 Lost
17 Kolejka 17 21.03.2020 13:00 h MKS Korsze - Mazur Ełk_ - _
18 Kolejka 18 28.03.2020 17:00 h Mazur Ełk - Jeziorak Iława_ - _

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50