MKS Korsze

Następny mecz

Ostatni mecz

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 Victoria Bartoszyce 17 13 1 3 40
2 Mazur Ełk 16 11 2 3 35
3 Błękitni Pasym 16 11 2 3 35
4 Vęgoria Węgorzewo 16 11 2 3 35
5 MKS Korsze 16 9 5 2 32
6 Wilczek Wilkowo 16 10 1 5 31
7 Orlęta Reszel 16 7 4 5 25
8 MKS Jeziorany 15 6 3 6 21
9 Śniardwy Orzysz 16 6 2 8 20
10 Łyna Sępopol 15 5 4 6 19
11 Warmia Olsztyn 17 6 1 10 19
12 Czarni Olecko 17 5 1 11 16
13 LKS Różnowo 17 4 3 10 15
14 Rona 03 Ełk 16 3 4 9 13
15 Mazur Pisz 16 2 1 13 7
16 Żagiel Piecki 16 1 2 13 5

Ostatnia kolejka

Sparingi

20.07.2022r. - 18:00 - Korsze
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel 3:0 (1:0)
Patryk Harasim, Piotr Trafarski x2

23.07.2022r. - 11:00 - Kętrzyn
MKS Korsze - Mamry Giżycko 0:5 (0:1)
MKS Korsze - NAKI Olsztyn 1:3 (0:3)
Patryk Harasim

27.07.2022r. - 18:00 - Bartoszyce
Victoria Bartoszyce - MKS Korsze 3:3 (3:1)
Patryk Harasim, Paweł Sawicki x2

Terminarz: Warmia Olsztyn | 2022/2023


MD Mecz Data Czas Gospodarze       Goście Wynik  
1 Kolejka 1 06.08.2022 17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Czarni Olecko5 - 1 Won
2 Kolejka 2 13.08.2022 17:00 h Żagiel Piecki - Warmia Olsztyn3 - 8 Won
3 Kolejka 3 20.08.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Victoria Bartoszyce0 - 1 Lost
4 Kolejka 4 27.08.2022 16:00 h Mazur Ełk - Warmia Olsztyn3 - 0 Lost
5 Kolejka 5 03.09.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - MKS Korsze3 - 4 Lost
6 Kolejka 6 10.09.2022 16:00 h Vęgoria Węgorzewo - Warmia Olsztyn3 - 2 Lost
7 Kolejka 7 17.09.2022 16:00 h Mazur Pisz - Warmia Olsztyn2 - 4 Won
8 Kolejka 8 25.09.2022 15:30 h Rona 03 Ełk - Warmia Olsztyn4 - 1 Lost
9 Kolejka 9 01.10.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - LKS Różnowo1 - 2 Lost
10 Kolejka 10 08.10.2022 14:00 h Błękitni Pasym - Warmia Olsztyn4 - 0 Lost
11 Kolejka 11 15.10.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Śniardwy Orzysz6 - 0 Won
12 Kolejka 12 22.10.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Wilczek Wilkowo4 - 1 Won
13 Kolejka 13 29.10.2022 14:30 h MKS Jeziorany - Warmia Olsztyn1 - 1 Draw
14 Kolejka 14 05.11.2022 13:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Orlęta Reszel4 - 1 Won
15 Kolejka 15 12.11.2022 13:00 h Łyna Sępopol - Warmia Olsztyn3 - 1 Lost
16 Kolejka 16 11.03.2023 14:00 h Czarni Olecko - Warmia Olsztyn1 - 0 Lost
17 Kolejka 17 18.03.2023 11:30 h Warmia Olsztyn - Żagiel Piecki1 - 3 Lost
18 Kolejka 18 25.03.2023 17:00 h Victoria Bartoszyce - Warmia Olsztyn_ - _
19 Kolejka 19 01.04.2023 17:00 h Warmia Olsztyn - Mazur Ełk_ - _

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50