2016/2017
Ranking
oddo

Pozycja   Drużyna Punkty Mecze W R P Bramki Różn.
1 (1) WIK GKS Wikielec 74  30  23  87:34  53 
2 (2) ZBP Znicz Biała Piska 62  30  19  82:37  45 
3 (3) USU Unia Susz 62  30  19  65:35  30 
4 (5) GOŁ Rominta Gołdap 49  30  16  13  66:33  33 
5 (4) ZAT Zatoka Braniewo 48  30  14  10  59:51 
6 (6) BIS Tęcza Biskupiec 47  30  14  11  62:51  11 
7 (7) KET Granica Kętrzyn 45  30  14  13  57:49 
8 (8) MAM Mamry Giżycko 44  30  13  12  61:50  11 
9 (9) MRA Mrągowia Mrągowo 44  30  13  12  48:44 
10 (10) KOR MKS Korsze 42  30  12  12  49:51  -2 
11 (11) ORL Orlęta Reszel 40  30  12  14  50:59  -9 
12 (12) ORN Błękitni Orneta 35  30  10  15  45:54  -9 
13 (13) STO Stomil II Olsztyn 33  30  10  17  44:69  -25 
14 (14) RYB GSZS Rybno 29  30  15  45:72  -27 
15 (15) WIE Omulew Wielbark 20  30  18  32:82  -50 
16 (16) WAR Warmiak Łukta 30  26  21:102  -81 


Champions Relegation Ulubiona drużyna 

« Poprzednia kolejka   27 28 29 30




Reklama

Reklama

Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec11008:03
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa11003:23
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap11001:03
Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta21014:43
Unia Susz Unia Susz21012:23
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn10102:21
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo10102:21
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo10101:11
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska10101:11
10  Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg10100:01
11  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko00000:00
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo00000:00
13  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel10012:30
14  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn10010:20
15  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze10010:40
16  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym10010:50
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap22005:06
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko21107:24
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska21103:14
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg21102:04
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo21104:34
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa21103:24
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec210110:33
Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta21014:43
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn21013:33
10  Unia Susz Unia Susz21012:23
11  Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo20203:32
12  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn20113:51
13  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo20111:31
14  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze20112:61
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel20022:40
16  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym20020:130
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko21107:24
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap11004:03
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn11003:13
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg11002:03
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska11002:03
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo11003:23
7  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze10102:21
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo10101:11
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa10100:01
10  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo20111:31
11  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta00000:00
Unia Susz Unia Susz00000:00
13  Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec10012:30
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel10010:10
15  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn10011:30
16  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym10010:80
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Granica KętrzynKET 2 : 2 MAMMamry Giżycko
Tęcza BiskupiecBIS 8 : 0 BŁPBłękitni Pasym
Concordia ElblągCON 0 : 0 LUBMotor Lubawa
Orlęta ReszelORL 2 : 3 PISPisa Barczewo
MKS KorszeKOR 0 : 4 GOŁRominta Gołdap
Znicz Biała PiskaZBP 1 : 1 MRAMrągowia Mrągowo
Błękitni OrnetaORN 1 : 3 MIŁTęcza Miłomłyn
Unia SuszUSU 2 : 0 ZATZatoka Braniewo
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

1.
Kolejka
2.
Kolejka
3.
Kolejka
Mrągowia Mrągowo - MKS Korsze 2:2
Motor Lubawa - Tęcza Biskupiec 3:2
Błękitni Orneta - Granica Kętrzyn 3:1
Tęcza Miłomłyn - Znicz Biała Piska 0:2
Pisa Barczewo - Zatoka Braniewo 1:1
Błękitni Pasym - Mamry Giżycko 0:5
Unia Susz - Concordia Elbląg 0:2
Rominta Gołdap - Orlęta Reszel 1:0
Granica Kętrzyn - Mamry Giżycko 2:2
Tęcza Biskupiec - Błękitni Pasym 8:0
Concordia Elbląg - Motor Lubawa 0:0
Orlęta Reszel - Pisa Barczewo 2:3
MKS Korsze - Rominta Gołdap 0:4
Znicz Biała Piska - Mrągowia Mrągowo 1:1
Błękitni Orneta - Tęcza Miłomłyn 1:3
Unia Susz - Zatoka Braniewo 2:0
Tęcza Miłomłyn - Granica Kętrzyn -:-
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Błękitni Orneta -:-
Rominta Gołdap - Znicz Biała Piska -:-
Pisa Barczewo - MKS Korsze -:-
Unia Susz - Orlęta Reszel -:-
Motor Lubawa - Zatoka Braniewo -:-
Błękitni Pasym - Concordia Elbląg -:-
Mamry Giżycko - Tęcza Biskupiec -:-

Ostatnie mecze

243Korsze  0-4  Rominta
242Mrągowia  2-2  Korsze
246Motor  -  Korsze
245Korsze  -  Unia
244Pisa  -  Korsze