2017/2018
Statystyki sezonu asysty

  Pozycja _CMN_NAME Drużyna   Ilość  
  1 Trafarski, Piotr MKS Korsze   3  
  2 Szerszeń, Konrad MKS Korsze   1  
  Jędrzejewski, Patryk MKS Korsze   1  
  Sawicki, Paweł MKS Korsze   1  
  Juraniec, Konrad MKS Korsze   1  




Sparingi

27.01.2018r., 12:30, Mrągowo
MKS Korsze - Żagiel Piecki 7:1 (3:0)
Konrad Szerszeń x2, Piotr Sawicki, Mariusz Gąsiorowski, Kamil Synowczyk, Dawid Gwizdek, Patryk Obidowski - ???

31.01.2018r., 18:00, Mrągowo
Mrągowia Mrągowo - MKS Korsze 1:3 (0:2)
??? - Piotr Sawicki x2, Marcin Filipowicz

03.02.2018r., 12:00, Kętrzyn
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze 1:4 (0:1)
??? - Paweł Sawicki (k), Konrad Juraniec x3

10.02.2018r., 12:00, Mrągowo
Tęcza Biskupiec - MKS Korsze 3:5 (1:3)
Mateusz Różowicz x3 - Paweł Sawicki, Piotr Trafarski, Piotr Sawicki, Piotr Kozłowski (k), Dawid Gwizdek

17.02.2018., 12:30, Mrągowo
Mamry Giżycko - MKS Korsze 1:10 (0:4)
Damian Mazurowski - Piotr Trafarski x5, Piotr Sawicki, Paweł Sawicki, Konrad Szerszeń, Konrad Juraniec, samobój

24.02.2018r., 14:00, Kętrzyn
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze

03.03.2018., 12:00, Kętrzyn
Vęgoria Węgorzewo - MKS Korsze

10.03.2018r., 12:00, Mrągowo
Śniardwy Orzysz -
MKS Korsze

Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap870113:521
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska761019:219
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa961224:1019
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec953127:1218
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg752010:417
Unia Susz Unia Susz951316:1016
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo834110:813
Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel733112:712
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo832311:911
10  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn83146:710
11  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn731313:1710
12  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym930614:249
13  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko522111:58
14  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo42118:77
15  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze72059:206
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta81076:253
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska15132050:741
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec15103244:1633
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap15102331:1632
Unia Susz Unia Susz1591530:1728
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa1574427:1525
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1573518:1524
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1558216:1323
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1555526:1820
9  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1561825:3319
10  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1553718:2818
11  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1552815:2317
12  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1551926:4116
13  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1534817:3413
14  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn15411017:3713
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1533915:2312
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1511136:454
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska871031:522
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec650117:415
3  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze841316:1313
Unia Susz Unia Susz640214:712
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1033415:1312
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap732218:1111
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo72416:510
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg82158:117
Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym621312:177
10  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn72149:167
11  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo72147:197
12  Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa61323:56
13  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo111379:276
14  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn81074:203
15  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta70160:201
16  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel80083:160
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Granica KętrzynKET : ORNBłękitni Orneta
Znicz Biała PiskaZBP : MIŁTęcza Miłomłyn
MKS KorszeKOR : MRAMrągowia Mrągowo
Orlęta ReszelORL : GOŁRominta Gołdap
Zatoka BraniewoZAT : PISPisa Barczewo
Concordia ElblągCON : USUUnia Susz
Tęcza BiskupiecBIS : LUBMotor Lubawa
Mamry GiżyckoMAM : BŁPBłękitni Pasym
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

15.
Kolejka
16.
Kolejka
Motor Lubawa - Mamry Giżycko 0:1
Concordia Elbląg - Pisa Barczewo 1:1
Błękitni Pasym - Granica Kętrzyn 0:1
Tęcza Biskupiec - Unia Susz 3:2
Zatoka Braniewo - Rominta Gołdap 4:2
MKS Korsze - Tęcza Miłomłyn 2:1
Znicz Biała Piska - Błękitni Orneta 7:0
Orlęta Reszel - Mrągowia Mrągowo 1:1
Granica Kętrzyn - Błękitni Orneta -:-
Znicz Biała Piska - Tęcza Miłomłyn -:-
MKS Korsze - Mrągowia Mrągowo -:-
Orlęta Reszel - Rominta Gołdap -:-
Zatoka Braniewo - Pisa Barczewo -:-
Concordia Elbląg - Unia Susz -:-
Tęcza Biskupiec - Motor Lubawa -:-
Mamry Giżycko - Błękitni Pasym -:-

Ostatnie mecze

256Korsze  2-1  Miłomłyn
255Orneta  1-5  Korsze
254Korsze  2-7  Znicz
253Granica  0-1  Korsze
252Orlęta  2-0  Korsze