Reklama

Reklama

Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec1091037:1028
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska1174034:1225
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn971121:722
Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1171322:1522
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1070332:1021
Unia Susz Unia Susz1163217:1021
7  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1062223:1320
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1153323:1918
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1152418:1417
10  Stomil II Olsztyn Stomil II Olsztyn1050520:1615
11  Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1043313:1015
12  GSZS Rybno GSZS Rybno1042420:2214
13  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1041529:2213
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1032510:1711
15  Omulew Wielbark Omulew Wielbark1123613:299
16  Warmiak Łukta Warmiak Łukta1111913:354
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec21154262:2849
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska21124551:2940
3  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze21124543:2740
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap21121855:2437
Unia Susz Unia Susz21114640:2837
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn20102839:2932
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo2095640:3332
Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta2193934:3530
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko2083946:3627
10  Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec21831033:3627
11  Stomil II Olsztyn Stomil II Olsztyn21831036:4327
12  Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo2075826:2926
13  GSZS Rybno GSZS Rybno21651033:5223
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel21641128:4422
15  Omulew Wielbark Omulew Wielbark21261319:5812
16  Warmiak Łukta Warmiak Łukta21221721:758
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
GKS Wikielec GKS Wikielec1163225:1821
2  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1162320:1420
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1151523:1416
Unia Susz Unia Susz1051423:1816
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska1050517:1715
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1042417:1414
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo942317:1414
Stomil II Olsztyn Stomil II Olsztyn1133516:2712
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1032513:1911
10  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1132618:2711
11  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn1131718:2210
12  Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1031615:2210
13  GSZS Rybno GSZS Rybno1123613:309
14  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1022612:208
15  Warmiak Łukta Warmiak Łukta101188:404
16  Omulew Wielbark Omulew Wielbark100376:293
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

GKS WikielecWIK : MAMMamry Giżycko
Znicz Biała PiskaZBP : GOŁRominta Gołdap
Unia SuszUSU : KORMKS Korsze
Mrągowia MrągowoMRA : KETGranica Kętrzyn
Omulew WielbarkWIE : ORLOrlęta Reszel
Warmiak ŁuktaWAR : RYBGSZS Rybno
Zatoka BraniewoZAT : STOStomil II Olsztyn
Tęcza BiskupiecBIS : ORNBłękitni Orneta
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

22.
Kolejka
23.
Kolejka
24.
Kolejka
Mamry Giżycko - Błękitni Orneta -:-
Stomil II Olsztyn - Tęcza Biskupiec -:-
GSZS Rybno - Zatoka Braniewo -:-
Orlęta Reszel - Warmiak Łukta -:-
Granica Kętrzyn - Omulew Wielbark -:-
MKS Korsze - Mrągowia Mrągowo -:-
Rominta Gołdap - Unia Susz -:-
GKS Wikielec - Znicz Biała Piska -:-
GKS Wikielec - Mamry Giżycko -:-
Znicz Biała Piska - Rominta Gołdap -:-
Unia Susz - MKS Korsze -:-
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Granica Kętrzyn -:-
Omulew Wielbark - Orlęta Reszel -:-
Warmiak Łukta - GSZS Rybno -:-
Zatoka Braniewo - Stomil II Olsztyn -:-
Tęcza Biskupiec - Błękitni Orneta -:-
Mamry Giżycko - Tęcza Biskupiec -:-
Błękitni Orneta - Zatoka Braniewo -:-
Stomil II Olsztyn - Warmiak Łukta -:-
GSZS Rybno - Omulew Wielbark -:-
Rominta Gołdap - Mrągowia Mrągowo -:-
Granica Kętrzyn - Unia Susz -:-
MKS Korsze - Znicz Biała Piska -:-
Rominta Gołdap - GKS Wikielec -:-

Ostatnie mecze

232Omulew  2-2  Korsze
229Korsze  3-2  Tęcza
230Zatoka  1-3  Korsze
231Korsze  3-0  Warmiak
241Rybno  -  Korsze