Komplet wyników 21 kolejki!
środa, 25 kwietnia 2018 08:32

Wyniki 21 kolejki spotkań IV ligi Warmińsko - Mazurskiej:

Zatoka Braniewo - Tęcza Biskupiec 2:0 (2:0)
40' Marcin Chomko, 45' Bogdan Wieliczko

Concordia Elbląg - Granica Kętrzyn 2:2 (0:0)
57' Marcin Sawicki, 74' (k) Edil de Souza Barros - 62' Tomasz Bobrowski, 88' Paweł Miłoszewski

Mamry Giżycko - Orlęta Reszel 4:0 (1:0)
28' 56' Dariusz Boczko, 75' Krystian Wiszniewski, 78' Bartłomiej Szafran

Błękitni Pasym - MKS Korsze 0:0

Motor Lubawa - Znicz Biała Piska 1:0 (0:0)
90' Tomasz Śnieżawski

Unia Susz - Błękitni Orneta 2:1 (1:0)
8' Tomasz Wacławski, 86' Dariusz Laskowski - 55' Piotr Kosobucki

Pisa Barczewo - Tęcza Miłomłyn 1:2 (0:1)
47' Daniel Bruchalski - 40' Rafał Wyralski, 55' Yurii Pavliv

Rominta Gołdap - Mrągowia Mrągowo 0:3 (0:3)
4' Damian Majak, 8' Łukasz Kuśnierz, 42' Mateusz Skonieczka

 

Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska12102037:532
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1384123:1228
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa1482432:1626
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1273232:1524
Unia Susz Unia Susz1373326:1424
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1272314:1023
Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1263322:1721
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1262415:1020
Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn1162325:2120
10  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1254321:1319
11  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1245321:1917
12  Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1245314:1217
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1352623:2817
14  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1240821:3112
15  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1232714:1811
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1230913:319
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska25213178:1366
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec24135656:3244
Unia Susz Unia Susz24126645:2542
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg25118637:2841
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko25117744:2940
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap25115940:4138
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn251131130:3736
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa2496938:2933
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo25711727:2932
10  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn24941137:4831
11  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo24861034:4430
12  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze25921441:5629
13  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym24751242:5726
14  Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo24741330:4625
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel24651327:4423
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta25322019:6711
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska13111141:834
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko1363423:1621
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec1262424:1720
Unia Susz Unia Susz1153319:1118
5  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze1352620:2517
Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn1351715:2716
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo1336413:1715
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap1343626:3115
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo1242616:2814
10  Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg1234514:1613
11  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn1332812:2711
12  Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym1123619:299
13  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo1223712:279
14  Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa101456:137
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel1220106:256
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta1302116:362
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Orlęta ReszelORL 2 : 4 KETGranica Kętrzyn
Concordia ElblągCON 1 : 2 ZBPZnicz Biała Piska
Tęcza BiskupiecBIS 3 : 1 ORNBłękitni Orneta
Mamry GiżyckoMAM 1 : 0 MIŁTęcza Miłomłyn
Błękitni PasymBŁP 2 : 0 MRAMrągowia Mrągowo
Zatoka BraniewoZAT 4 : 1 KORMKS Korsze
Motor LubawaLUB 4 : 1 GOŁRominta Gołdap
Unia SuszUSU 1 : 1 PISPisa Barczewo
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

24.
Kolejka
25.
Kolejka
26.
Kolejka
Granica Kętrzyn - Pisa Barczewo -:-
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Motor Lubawa 0:0
Tęcza Miłomłyn - Błękitni Pasym 2:0
Błękitni Orneta - Mamry Giżycko 1:2
Znicz Biała Piska - Tęcza Biskupiec 4:1
Orlęta Reszel - Zatoka Braniewo 0:3
Rominta Gołdap - Unia Susz 0:0
MKS Korsze - Concordia Elbląg 1:2
Orlęta Reszel - Granica Kętrzyn 2:4
Concordia Elbląg - Znicz Biała Piska 1:2
Tęcza Biskupiec - Błękitni Orneta 3:1
Mamry Giżycko - Tęcza Miłomłyn 1:0
Błękitni Pasym - Mrągowia Mrągowo 2:0
Zatoka Braniewo - MKS Korsze 4:1
Motor Lubawa - Rominta Gołdap 4:1
Unia Susz - Pisa Barczewo 1:1
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Mamry Giżycko -:-
Granica Kętrzyn - Unia Susz -:-
Tęcza Miłomłyn - Tęcza Biskupiec -:-
Błękitni Orneta - Concordia Elbląg -:-
Pisa Barczewo - Motor Lubawa -:-
Rominta Gołdap - Błękitni Pasym -:-
Znicz Biała Piska - Zatoka Braniewo -:-
MKS Korsze - Orlęta Reszel -:-

Ostatnie mecze

266Zatoka  4-1  Korsze
265Korsze  1-2  Concordia
257Korsze  4-1  Mrągowia
264Tęcza  2-1  Korsze
263Korsze  2-4  Mamry