MKS Korsze

Tabela

# Zespół M Z R P Pkt
1 GKS Wikielec 6 6 0 0 18
2 Polonia LW 6 5 0 1 15
3 Jeziorak Iława 6 4 1 1 13
4 Stomil II Olsztyn 6 4 0 2 12
5 Mamry Giżycko 6 3 1 2 10
6 Błękitni Orneta 6 3 1 2 10
7 Mrągowia Mrągowo 6 3 0 3 9
8 Granica Kętrzyn 6 2 2 2 8
9 Motor Lubawa 6 2 2 2 8
10 Pisa Barczewo 6 2 1 3 7
11 Zatoka Braniewo 6 2 1 3 7
12 Warmia Olsztyn 6 2 0 4 6
13 MKS Korsze 6 1 2 3 5
14 Olimpia II Elbląg 6 1 1 4 4
15 Mazur Ełk 6 1 0 5 3
16 Tęcza Biskupiec 6 1 0 5 3

Junior - TERMINARZ

KOLEJKA 1

2019-04-03 19:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 4:4 GKS Mamry Giżycko
2019-04-07 11:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 2:1 GKS Szczytno
2019-04-07 13:00 MKS Korsze 3:0 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
2019-04-07 14:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 1:8 MKS Mazur Ełk
2019-04-07 16:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 3:3 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce

KOLEJKA 2

2019-04-13 14:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 5:1 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
2019-04-14 13:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 3:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
2019-04-14 15:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 1:2 GKS Szczytno
2019-04-14 16:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 9:3 MKS Korsze
2019-05-22 18:30 MKS Mazur Ełk 4:1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

KOLEJKA 3

2019-04-18 13:20 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 1:8 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
2019-04-18 16:00 MKS Korsze 3:4 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
2019-04-18 17:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 2:3 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
2019-04-18 17:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 0:3 MKS Mazur Ełk
2019-04-18 17:00 GKS Szczytno 0:4 GKS Mamry Giżycko

KOLEJKA 4

2019-04-27 14:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 2:0 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
2019-04-28 13:00 MKS Korsze 7:4 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
2019-04-28 15:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 1:1 GKS Mamry Giżycko
2019-04-28 15:00 MKS Mazur Ełk 12:0 GKS Szczytno
2019-04-28 16:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 1:1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

KOLEJKA 5

2019-05-04 12:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 25:1 MKS Korsze
2019-05-04 12:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 3:0 MKS Mazur Ełk
2019-05-05 11:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 3:5 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
2019-05-05 12:30 GKS Szczytno 1:2 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
2019-05-05 13:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 1:7 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce

KOLEJKA 6

2019-05-12 11:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 3:0 GKS Mamry Giżycko
2019-05-12 11:00 MKS Korsze 3:10 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
2019-05-12 15:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 3:1 MKS Mazur Ełk
2019-05-12 16:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 6:0 GKS Szczytno
2019-05-12 16:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 0:1 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

KOLEJKA 7

2019-04-03 17:00 MKS Mazur Ełk 9:1 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
2019-05-19 11:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 4:1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
2019-05-19 11:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 5:0 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
2019-05-19 12:30 GKS Szczytno 3:0 MKS Korsze
2019-05-19 13:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 3:1 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo

KOLEJKA 8

2019-05-25 12:00 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo 2:5 MKS Mazur Ełk
2019-05-26 11:00 MKS Korsze 2:2 GKS Mamry Giżycko
2019-05-26 11:00 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo 2:4 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
2019-05-26 15:00 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce 5:2 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
2019-05-26 16:00 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel 1:3 GKS Szczytno

KOLEJKA 9

2019-05-31 18:00 GKS Szczytno 3:0 MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2019-06-01 11:00 MLKS Znicz Biała Piska 3:0 LUKS Wilczek Wilkowo
2019-06-02 11:00 CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo 4:1 MBKS Victoria Bartoszyce
2019-06-02 13:00 GKS Mamry Giżycko 3:0 RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel
2019-06-02 15:00 MKS Mazur Ełk 3:0 MKS Korsze

 

Facebook

Sponsorzy

Kontakt

Miejski Klub Sportowy w Korszach

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39

11-430 Korsze

tel. 89 754 33 50