2016/2017
Wyniki - Dziewiętnasta (01.04.2017 - 02.04.2017) Wybierz kolejkę:

sobota, 01 kwietnia 2017
12:00    WARWarmiak Łukta-GOŁRominta Gołdap0:3
15:00    ZATZatoka Braniewo-KORMKS Korsze1:3
16:00    USUUnia Susz-MAMMamry Giżycko1:3
16:00    MRAMrągowia Mrągowo-ZBPZnicz Biała Piska1:3
16:00    BISTęcza Biskupiec-KETGranica Kętrzyn2:0
16:00    ORNBłękitni Orneta-ORLOrlęta Reszel2:0
niedziela, 02 kwietnia 2017
13:00    STOStomil II Olsztyn-RYBGSZS Rybno0:1
15:00    WIEOmulew Wielbark-WIKGKS Wikielec1:4

« Poprzednia kolejka   16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23   Następna kolejka »




Reklama

Reklama

Tabela

  Dom  PełnaWyjazd
   MWRPZ/SP
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap44009:212
Unia Susz Unia Susz640210:812
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec632119:811
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo53118:310
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska43106:110
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg43107:310
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa531110:710
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo52305:39
Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym63039:129
10  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn42119:87
11  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel41216:65
12  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko31115:34
13  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn51132:54
14  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo11002:03
15  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta51044:123
16  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze40042:120
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska862017:320
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap861117:419
Unia Susz Unia Susz960315:1018
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec952227:1117
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo94508:417
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo951314:1016
Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym950416:2215
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg942312:1014
Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa934212:1113
10  Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko933317:1012
11  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn93158:1410
12  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn921611:187
13  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze921612:227
14  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel91269:155
15  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo91267:215
16  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta91174:214
Pełna tabela
   MWRPZ/SP
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska431011:210
Mamry Giżycko Mamry Giżycko622212:78
Mrągowia Mrągowo Mrągowia Mrągowo42203:18
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap42118:27
5  MKS Korsze MKS Korsze521210:107
Tęcza Biskupiec Tęcza Biskupiec32018:36
Unia Susz Unia Susz32015:26
Pisa Barczewo Pisa Barczewo42026:76
Błękitni Pasym Błękitni Pasym32017:106
10  Tęcza Miłomłyn Tęcza Miłomłyn42026:96
11  Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg51135:74
12  Motor Lubawa Motor Lubawa40312:43
13  Zatoka Braniewo Zatoka Braniewo80265:212
14  Błękitni Orneta Błękitni Orneta40130:91
15  Orlęta Reszel Orlęta Reszel50053:90
16  Granica Kętrzyn Granica Kętrzyn50052:100
Pełna tabela

Ostatnia kolejka

Granica KętrzynKET : KORMKS Korsze
Znicz Biała PiskaZBP : ORLOrlęta Reszel
Błękitni OrnetaORN : ZATZatoka Braniewo
Tęcza MiłomłynMIŁ : CONConcordia Elbląg
Mrągowia MrągowoMRA : BISTęcza Biskupiec
Rominta GołdapGOŁ : MAMMamry Giżycko
Pisa BarczewoPIS : BŁPBłękitni Pasym
Unia SuszUSU : LUBMotor Lubawa
Widok rozszerzony

Kolejki spotkań

11.
Kolejka
12.
Kolejka
13.
Kolejka
Unia Susz - Granica Kętrzyn -:-
Motor Lubawa - Pisa Barczewo -:-
Błękitni Pasym - Rominta Gołdap -:-
Mamry Giżycko - Mrągowia Mrągowo -:-
Tęcza Biskupiec - Tęcza Miłomłyn -:-
Concordia Elbląg - Błękitni Orneta -:-
Zatoka Braniewo - Znicz Biała Piska -:-
Orlęta Reszel - MKS Korsze -:-
Granica Kętrzyn - MKS Korsze -:-
Znicz Biała Piska - Orlęta Reszel -:-
Błękitni Orneta - Zatoka Braniewo -:-
Tęcza Miłomłyn - Concordia Elbląg -:-
Mrągowia Mrągowo - Tęcza Biskupiec -:-
Rominta Gołdap - Mamry Giżycko -:-
Pisa Barczewo - Błękitni Pasym -:-
Unia Susz - Motor Lubawa -:-
Motor Lubawa - Granica Kętrzyn -:-
Błękitni Pasym - Unia Susz -:-
Mamry Giżycko - Pisa Barczewo -:-
Tęcza Biskupiec - Rominta Gołdap -:-
Concordia Elbląg - Mrągowia Mrągowo -:-
Zatoka Braniewo - Tęcza Miłomłyn -:-
Orlęta Reszel - Błękitni Orneta -:-
MKS Korsze - Znicz Biała Piska -:-

Ostatnie mecze

249Korsze  0-1  Tęcza
248Mamry  1-2  Korsze
250Concordia  3-2  Korsze
247Korsze  2-4  Pasym
246Motor  2-4  Korsze